No.    Player   Pos.    Ht.       Wt.    Class    Hometown (HS)1    Kyle Turri    G    6-3    170    So.    West Islip, N.Y. (West Islip)

2    David Lawson    M    6-1    203    Sr.    Westford, Mass. (Middlesex)

3    Brendan Fowler    M    6-0    210    Jr.    Wantagh, N.Y. (Chaminade)

4    Dan Wigrizer    G    5-10    186    Sr.    Villanova, Pa. (Haverford)

5    Tanner Scott    M    5-11    177    So.    Conestoga, Pa. (Conestoga)

6    Will Haus    M    6-1    183    So.    Palmyra, Pa. (Palmyra Area)

7    Jake Tripucka    M    6-2    193    Sr.    Boonton Township, N.J. (Mountain Lakes)

8    Josh Dionne    A    5-7    185    Jr.    Merrimack, N.H. (Avon Old Farms)

9    Case Matheis    A    5-8    160    Fr.    Darien, Conn. (Darien)

10    Deemer Class    M    5-11    190    Fr.    Baltimore, Md. (Loyola Blakefield)

11    Eddie Loftus    A    5-9    164    Sr.    Syosset, N.Y. (Syosset)

12    Seamus Connelly    A    6-3    200    Fr.    Duxbury, Mass. (Duxbury)

13    Chris Hipps    D    6-4    211    Jr.    Dallas, Texas (Highland Park)

14    John Shaffer    M    6-0    185    Fr.    Summit, N.J. (Delbarton)

15    Myles Jones    M    6-4    240    Fr.    Huntington, N.Y. (Walt Whitman)

16    Kyle Keenan    A    5-11    173    So.    Smithtown, N.Y. (Smithtown West)

17    Dan DiMaria    LSM    6-3    195    RSr.    Dix Hills, N.Y. (Harvard)

18    Tommy Patterson    M    6-0    183    Sr.    Chatham, N.J. (Delbarton)

19    Christian Walsh    A    6-1    202    Jr.    Baltimore, Md. (Deerfield Academy)

20    Charlie Payton    M    6-2    187    Jr.    Greenwich, Conn. (Lawrenceville School)

21    Brian Dailey    LSM    5-11    170    So.    Conestoga, Pa. (Conestoga)

23    Dax Cohan    M    6-0    174    Jr.    San Francisco, Calif. (St. Ignatius Prep)

24    Henry Meyer    M    6-1    217    Sr.    Newton, Mass. (Belmont Hill)

25    Josh Offit    M    5-10    200    Sr.    Bethesda, Md. (Landon School)

26    Joe Kruy    M    6-0    197    Fr.    Sudbury, Mass. (Phillips Academy Andover)

27    Justin George    M    6-1    170    So.    Baltimore, Md. (Gilman)

28    Jimmy O'Neill    D    6-3    203    Sr.    Huntington, N.Y. (Chaminade)

29    Morgan Kirby    M    6-1    170    So.    Morristown, N.J. (Lawrenceville)

30    Chad Cohan    A    6-1    170    Fr.    San Francisco, Calif. (Saint Ignatius College Prep)

31    Jordan Wolf    A    5-9    170    Jr.    Wynnewood, Pa. (Lower Merion)

32    Greg DeLuca    M    6-2    200    Sr.    Boonton Township, N.J. (Mountain Lakes)

33    Jamie Ikeda    D    6-3    180    Fr.    Berwyn, Pa. (Conestoga)

34    Ben Krebs    G    5-11    190    So.    Pleasanton, Calif. (Foothill)

35    Jack Rowe    A/M    6-0    190    So.    Vienna, Va. (James Madison)

36    Ben Scharf    A    5-10    170    Fr.    New York, N.Y. (Phillips Academy Andover)

37    Casey Carroll    D    6-0    182    RSr.    Baldwin, N.Y. (Baldwin)

38    Chris Coady    D    6-2    225    Fr.    Winchester, Mass. (Buckingham Browne & Nichols)

39    Luke Aaron    G    6-1    190    Fr.    Great Falls, Va. (Deerfield Academy)

41    Greg Rhodes    M    -       Fr.    East Northporth, N.Y. (Chaminade)

42    Matt Kunkel    D    6-2    215    Jr.    South Setauket, N.Y. (Ward Melville)

43    Will Hendrickson    M    -       So.    New York, N.Y. (Riverdale)

44    Spencer Peterson    D    5-10    188    Sr.    Encinitas, Calif. (La Costa Canyon)

50    Reid Maxmin    M    6-4    175    Fr.    Katonah, N.Y. (John Jay)

55    Bill Conners    D    5-11    189    Sr.    West Chester, Pa. (Malvern Prep)

77    Henry Lobb    D    6-4    205    Jr.    Narberth, Pa. (Malvern Prep)

91    Luke Duprey    D    6-5    210    Jr.    Concord, N.H. (Phillips Andover)

97    Rowland Pettit    D    6-3    215    Fr.    Fort Worth, Texas (Trinity Valley School)